Rezultati OPEN

CROATIA CUP 2009 – Punat, 30.05.2009.

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 0

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

ITA 14002

23

Amor

Giovanni Tironi

 

14:25:30

03:08:30

03:08:30

 

1

2

CRO 725

18

Gavrilović

Miljenko Žanić

JK Burin, Novi Vinodolski

15:03:45

03:46:45

03:46:45

 

2

3

CRO 12

12

Plitka

Petar Žic

YC Punat, Punat

16:11:30

04:54:30

04:54:30

 

3

 

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 1

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

CRO 454

31

Damaco

Berislav Vranić

JK Galeb, Kostrena

14:17:30

03:00:30

03:00:30

 

1

2

CRO 777

20

Project Managament 

Miran Cofek

JK Flumen, Rijeka

14:51:20

03:34:20

03:34:20

 

2

3

CRO 7777

27

DSK

Niki Keser

YC Croatia, Opatija

14:55:30

03:38:30

03:38:30

 

3

4

SLO 19

19

Kim 3

Milan Jazbinšek

JD Wild Wind

15:53:20

04:36:20

04:36:20

 

4

5

SLO 9

9

Escape 1

Jožef Kampuš

JD Wild Wind

16:03:55

04:46:55

04:46:55

 

5

6

SLO 22

22

Wendy

Klavdij Kaderman

JK Optimist

17:38:00

06:21:00

06:21:00

 

6

 

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 2

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

CRO 30

30

Millenium 40

Darko Hajdinjak

SCOR, Rijeka

14:19:40

03:02:40

03:02:40

 

1

2

CRO 1559

25

Mick 1

Ante Pirc

JK Neverin, Čavle

15:04:10

03:47:10

03:47:10

 

2

3

CRO 6

6

Anamarija

Marko Hafner

YC Punat, Punat

15:25:25

04:08:25

04:08:25

 

3

 

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 3

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

CRO 24

24

Jezera

Darko Fratrić

JK Uskok, Zadar

15:18:50

04:01:50

04:01:50

 

1

2

CRO 7

7

Umag

Petar Banić

JK Vali, Križevci

15:19:55

04:02:55

04:02:55

 

2

3

CRO 1550

11

Morčić 2

Branko Blažević

JK Burin, Novi Vinodolski

15:34:10

04:17:10

04:17:10

 

3

4

CRO 28

28

Morsko oko

Alen Marčelja

YC Punat, Punat

15:57:50

04:40:50

04:40:50

 

4

5

CRO 21

21

Arka Punat

Jan Pecina

YC Punat, Punat

16:05:10

04:48:10

04:48:10

 

5

 

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 5

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

CRO 290

29

Ufo Reloaded

Tonči Skomeršić

JK Plav, Krk

14:47:30

03:30:30

03:30:30

 

1

2

CRO 1

1

Aleksandra

Aleksandar Šlosar

DSNM Volosko, Volosko

16:30:05

05:13:05

05:13:05

 

2

3

CRO 2

2

Flamingo II

Mario Kos

JK Opatija, Opatija

16:50:45

05:33:45

05:33:45

 

3

 

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 6

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

CRO 1657

26

Alfa Auto

Darko Matoš

YC Punat, Punat

15:03:55

03:46:55

03:46:55

 

1

2

CRO 1333

14

Malinska

Nikola Jurić

JK Malinska, Malinska

15:04:40

03:47:40

03:47:40

 

2

3

CRO 16

16

Dumboka

Robert Mikac

JK Star

15:33:50

04:16:50

04:16:50

 

3

4

CRO 4

4

Asparagus

Damir Salopek

JK Plav Krk

17:43:40

06:26:40

06:26:40

 

4

 

RACE RESULTS : 01

Class : OPEN 7

Pos

Sail nr.

Bow

Yacht

Skipper

Club

Finish Time

Elapsed T.

Corrected T.

Obs

Points

1

CRO 8

8

Mala plava

Dinko Petrov

JK Plav, Krk

15:25:20

04:08:20

04:08:20

 

1

2

CRO 1270

17

Moro

Marko Morić

JK Pesja, Omišalj

15:33:55

04:16:55

04:16:55

 

2

3

CRO 10

10

Samo Polako

Vedran Franolić

YC Punat, Punat

14:50:20

 

 

RAF

4

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.